Sunday, November 27, 2005

I DON'T WANT YOU ANYMORE.....


tak menginginkanmu lagi bukan berarti akhir dari hidup gw...

LO INGET ITU!!!
dari sejak awal udah gw kasih tahu bahwa inilah gw...

DAN LO NGERTI ITU....
jadi, bukan salah gw dong bila sekarang akhirnya gw bilang bahwa gw dah ga ada lagi "fell" ama lo...

N LO DIEM....
akhirnya lo ngerti bahwa gw emang brengsek

LO NGGAK TAHU....
AHH... UDAH GA USAH D BAHAS!!!
lo bilang bahwa "couple's do that...!"


gw bilang ama lo sekarang, "GUA GA PEDULI !!!"

Tuesday, November 08, 2005

My Boo

Do you remember girl, who was the one who gave you your first kiss... Cause I remember girl who was the one who said put your lips like this...



There's always that one person that will always have your heart. You never see it coming cause you're blinded from the start... Know that you're that one for me, it's clear for everyone to see...